www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'us forbach athlétisme - forbach, terre d'athlé ...








Records estivaux Hommes

 

Poussins

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

50m

IBANEZ Anthony

1985

7"1

M

1996

Forbach

120m

CHOFFART Jean Mathieu

1980

18"34

E

1991

Thionville

50m haies

CHOFFART Jean Mathieu

1980

8"3

M

1991

St Avold

1000m

MORTET Rafik

1990

3'24"60

 

2001

Thionville

Poids 2 kg

DOUB Vincent

1991

9m61

 

2002

Forbach

Disque 600g

CHOFFART Julien

1978

21m94

 

1989

Forbach

Balle javelot 200g

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

46m44

 

2000

Thionville

Javelot (400 g)

KEIDEL Emmanuel

1996

26m20

 

2006

Boulay

Medecin ball

AMANI Marvin Emmanuel

1995

7m63

 

2006

Boulay

Hauteur

IBANEZ Anthony

1985

1m41

 

1996

Forbach

Longueur

IBANEZ Anthony

1985

4m74

 

1996

Thionville

Perche

TOUHARDJI Nathan

1999

1m82

 

2010

Forbach

Triathlon

CHOFFART Julien

1978

90

 

1989

Forbach

4 X 50m

AUER Julien - DOUB Raphaël - IBANEZ Anthony - KONE Jean Claude

30"5

M

1995

Thionville

HATAHET Nael - LUDWIG Benjamin  - PERNACI Michaël - WAGNER Jérôme

30"5

M

1998

Thionville

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Benjamins

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

 

50m

CANTARO Yannick

1999

6"60

M

2012

Forbach

60m

GREFF David

1971

7"5

M

1984

Forbach

80m

FUSS. A

1968

11"5

M

1981

Metz

100m

SLIWA Alexandre

1990

12"56

E

2003

Forbach

120m

OSLAK Gilles

1971

15"9

M

1984

Forbach

PERNACI Christian

1984

15"9

M

1984

Forbach

150m

FUSS. A

1968

21"5

M

1981

Forbach

50h

PERNACI Mickaël

1987

8"08

E

2000

Audun Le Tiche

CHAVEY Quentin

1991

8"08

E

2004

Bar Le Duc

KEIDEL Loic

1992

8"0

M

2005

Guénange

56h

RIONDEL P.

1964

9"4

M

1977

Forbach

500m

HOLLER Sébastien

1978

1'29"90

E

1991

Sarreguemines

1000m

CHAFAK Fadil

1977

3'03"20

E

1990

Metz

1200m

GODARD Vincent

1970

3'42"20

E

1983

La Roche/Yon

2000m

WALLE Jeremy

1980

7'45"34

E

1992

Sarreguemines

2km marche

SCHILD Philippe

1990

11'47"06

E

2003

Forbach

Poids (3kg)

NOIREL Amaury

1988

14m16

 

2001

Eaubonne

Disque

PERNACI Mickaël

1987

35m72

 

2000

Lievin

Javelot (500g)

DEROUALLE Guillaume

1987

40m50

 

2000

Forbach

Marteau (3kg)

VANNEREUX Aymeric

2001

39M23

 

2014

Forbach

Hauteur

CHOFFFART Yannick

1989

1m58

 

2001

Sarreguemines

Longueur

SLIWA Alexandre

1990

5m35

 

2003

Eaubonne

Triple-Saut

CHOFFART Julien

1978

10m83

 

1991

Sarreguemines

Perche

DOUB Raphaël

1984

3m30

 

1997

Paris

Tetrathlon

KEIDEL Loic

1992

1668

 

2005

Forbach

Quadrathlon

CAMIOLO Marc

1977

121

 

1990

Audun Le Tiche

Triathlon

CANTARO Yannick

1999

113 pts

 

2012

FORBACH

4x60m

CAMIOLO Marc - CHOFFART Julien - HOLLER Sébastien - OTT Claude

32"30

E

1990

Amnéville

4x60m

CHAVEY Quentin - DOUB Vincent - KEIDEL Loic - SZACHSZNADJER Nicolas

32"30

E

2004

Guénange

8-2-2-8

MANTIONE Florian - DABA Younes - KEIDEL Loic - CHARRON Sylvain

7'12"50

E

2005

Boulay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Minimes

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

50m

ROMMING Thomas

1992

6''20

E

2007

Neufchâteau

80m

BECKER Jean Paul

1954

9"4

M

1969

Epinal

KLEIN Nicolas

1985

9"4

M

2000

Metz

100m 

ROMMING Thomas

1992

11''44

E

2007

Neufchâteau

150m

GREFF David

1971

17"64

E

1986

Nancy

400m

RIFF Paul

1955

51"8

M

1970

Forbach

80m haies

KEIDEL Loïc

1992

12''11

E

2007

Metz

100m haies

CHAVEY Quentin

1991

13"49

E

2006

Epinal

200m haies

SLIWA Alexandre

1990

27"44

E

2003

Val de Reuil

250m haies

SCHMITT Bertrand

1965

32"8

M

1980

Metz

500m

DOS SANTOS Emmanuel

1975

1'13"20

 

1990

Audun le Tiche

1000m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

2'39"93

 

2006

Audun le Tiche

1200m

FURLAN Michel

1961

3'30"80

 

1975

Thionville

3000m

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

9'34"30

 

1995

Nancy

3000m marche

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

15'31"8

 

2003

Nancy

30mn

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

8,118 km

 

1995

St Dié

Poids 4kg

DOUB Jacques

1957

15m18

 

1972

Forbach

Poids 5kg

NOIREL Amaury

1988

12m77

 

2003

Forbach

Disque 1kg 250

NOIREL Amaury

1989

40,25

 

2003

Forbach

Disque 1kg 500

JANOWSKY Franck

1977

37m58

 

1992

Amnéville

Javelot 600g

DOUB Jacques

1957

52m20

 

1972

Forbach

Marteau 4 kg

HOLLER Sébastien

1978

54m34

 

1993

Montgeron

Marteau 5 kg

GALLI Jean Philippe

1966

55m50

 

1981

Sarrebruck (GER)

Hauteur

SZACHSZNADJER Nicolas

1991

1m84

 

2006

Saran

Longueur

GREFF David

1971

6m19

 

1986

Nancy

Triple saut

BERGOZ Emmanuel

1976

12m55

 

1991

Remiremont

Perche

CAMIOLO Marc

1977

4m20

 

1992

Metz

Triathlon

GUZZO Loïc

2000

110pts

 

2015

Mulhouse

Quadrathlon

CAMIOLO Marc

1977

134 pts

 

1992

Paris

Hexathlon

DOUB Raphaël

1984

3402 pts

 

1999

Forbach

Octathlon

CHAVEY Quentin

1991

4473pts

 

2006

Vergèze

13''60 - 12,91 - 2,80 - 31,52 - 1,80 - 11''61 - 33,25 - 3'13''37

 

 

 

4 X 60m

CHAVEY Quentin - KEIDEL Loic - ROMMING Thomas - SZACHSZNADJER Nicolas

28''30

 

2006

Forbach

4 X 80m

KLEIN - BASSIN - SCHLOSSER - MARQUART

37"70

 

1972

Metz

800-200-200-800

PANAGET S - HELL J - CHAVEY M - NOIREL A

5'35"1

E

2003

Forbach

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Cadets

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

100m

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"6

M

1972

Paris

200m

SAJOVIC Rodolphe

1965

21"95

E

1982

Aire S/Adour

300m

ATTINA Sébastien

1979

36"02

E

1996

Nancy

400m

POTIER Richard

1973

49"16

E

1990

Dreux

110m haies

SCHMITT Bertrand

1965

14"5

M

1982

Nancy

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

14"70

E

2006

Sarreguemines

320m haies

CHAVEY Mathieu

1988

42"96

E

2005

Cernay

400m haies

HELL Alain

1969

58"24

E

1986

Thaon

800m

BAILLA Mustapha

1992

1'54''43

 

2008

Les sables d'Olonne

1000m

RIFF Paul

1955

2'34"40

 

1971

Rehlingen (GER)

1500m 

BAILLA Mustapha

1992

4'03''80

 

2008

Chalons sur Saone

3000m

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

8'50"26

 

1996

Toulouse

1500m steeple

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

4'27"59

 

1997

Villeneuve d 'Asc

Marche 5000m

BOUR Xavier

1999

25'03"55

 

2016

Luneville

Marche 3000m

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

16'03"75

 

2005

Remiremont

45mn

BAHRAR Mouloud

1973

12,980km

 

1990

Nancy

Poids 5kg

DECKER Michel

1960

15m01

 

1977

Thionville

Poids 7 kg

NOIREL Amaury

1988

11m56

 

2005

Metz

Disque 1kg500

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

43m83

 

2005

Les sables d'Olonne

Disque 1kg 750

DOUB Christian

1954

42m10

 

1972

Altenkessel (GER)

Javelot 700g

KATCHAVENDA Romain

1989

64m35

 

2006

Dreux

Javelot 800g

KATCHAVENDA Romain

1989

53m21

 

2006

Les sables d'Olonne

Marteau 5kg

ADAM Thierry

1975

69m50

 

1992

Forbach

Marteau 6kg

DECKER Michel

1960

63m92

 

1977

Thionville

Hauteur

CHOFFART Julien

1978

1m97

 

1995

Forbach

Longueur

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

6m92

 

2006

Val-de-Reuil

Triple saut

CHOFFART Julien

1978

13m83

 

1995

Metz

Perche

CAMIOLO Marc

1977

4m40

 

1993

Metz

Enneathlon

CHOFFART Julien

1978

5740

 

1995

Dôle

Décathlon

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

6405

 

2006

Val de Reuil

4 X 100m

KLEIN Francis - RIFF Paul – STUNNER Jean-Pierre -     DALBON Serge

42"8

M

1972

Paris

4 X 200m

FRENZEL - RAUHOFF - SCHMITT - SAJOVIC

1'37"90

M

1980

Thionville

4 X 800

GAMEL - OBERHAUSER - IBANEZ - KORTH

10'03"05

E

2001

Thionville

4 X 1000m

TORQUAR - WAGENHEIM -KOREN - RIFF

10'45''30

M

1971

Paris

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Juniors

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

100m

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"3

M

1974

Paris

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"53

E

1976

Lille

200m

DAL BON Serge

1955

21"2

M

1973

Bourges

400m

POTIER Richard

1973

48"24

E

1992

Rehlingen (GER)

110m haies (1,06)

IBABEZ Anthony

1985

14"92

E

2004

Tours

110m haies (99)

STUFPLER Aurélien

1998

14''50

E

2017

Saint-Dié

200m haies

KLEIN Claude

1957

24"2

M

1976

Thionville

400m haies

KLEIN Francis

1955

51"9

M

1974

Nice

800m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

1'51"98

E

2009

Mulhouse

1000m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

2'27"03

E

2009

Yutz

1500m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

3'56''61

E

2010

St Maur des Fossés

2000m

MARTINEL Gaston

1951

6'03"50

 

1968

Dillingen (GER)

3000m

BELFAKIR Youssef

1979

8'42"45

 

1998

Yutz

5000m

BELFAKIR Youssef

1979

15'06"20

 

1998

St Maur

2000 Steeple

WAGENHEIM Joseph

1954

6'37"00

 

1974

Thionville

3000 m Steeple

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

9'48"53

 

1998

Remiremont

5km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

24'29''08

 

2017

Thaon-les-Vosges

10km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

0h55'12''00

 

2017

Bar-le-Duc

10km marche route

BOUR Xavier

1999

1h00''54

 

2017

Raedersheim

1h

BAILLA M'Barek

1976

15,277 km

 

1995

St Dié

10km

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

32'47"

 

1998

Sarreguemines

25km

SARAHOUI Mohamed

1967

1h36'44"00

 

1986

Pompey

Poids 6kg

DOUB Jacques

1957

14m44

 

1976

Thionville

Poids 7kg 260

DOUB Christian

1954

13m44

 

1973

Forbach

Disque 1kg 750

DOUB Christian

1954

42m10

 

1972

Altenkessel (GER)

Disque 2kg

DOUB Christian

1954

41m60

 

1973

Amnéville

Javelot 800g

KATCHAVENDA Romain

1989

65m21

 

2007

Narbonne

Marteau 6kg

DECKER Michel

1960

63m92

 

1977

Thionville

Marteau 6kg 250

LUCAS Patrick

1970

57m70

 

1989

Sarreguemines

Marteau 7kg 260

DECKER Michel

1960

67m88

 

1979

Paris

Hauteur

CHOFFART Julien

1978

2m07

 

1996

Nancy

Longueur

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

7m38

 

2008

Epinal

Triple saut

KLEIN Nicolas

1978

13m94

 

2004

Yutz

Perche

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

4m65

 

2007

Narbonne

Décathlon (ancienne norme)

CHOFFART Julien

1978

6701

 

1997

Val de Reuil

Décathlon

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

7086

 

2008

Forbach

11''13 - 7,07 - 13,87 - 1,95 - 50''74 - 15''0 - 29,98 - 4,00 - 52,09 - 4'46''07

 

 

 

4 X 100m

KLEIN francis - RIFF Paul - FISCHER Marc - DAL BON Serge

42"4

M

1973

Paris

4 X 200m

SCHAAB Roland - RIFF Paul - FISCHER Marc - DAL BON Serge

1'32"6

M

1973

Amnéville

4 X 400m

SCHAAB Roland - RIFF Paul - FISCHER Marc - KLEIN Francis

3'26"00

M

1972

Paris

4 X 800m

BALCER - RUTKOWSKI - MEYER - ARNOULD

8'27"80

M

1969

Metz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Espoirs

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

100m

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"3

M

1974

Paris

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"53

E

1976

Lille

200m

DAL BON Serge

1955

21"06

E

1978

Lille

400m

POTIER Richard

1973

47"32

E

1994

Dreux

110m haies

IBANEZ Anthony

1985

14"81

E

2005

Cernay

200m haies

KLEIN Francis

1955

24"2

M

1976

Thionville

KLEIN Claude

1957

24"2

M

1976

Thionville

400m haies

ATTINA Sébastien

1979

51"35

E

2001

Sarreguemines

800m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

1'51"98

E

2009

Mulhouse

1000m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

2'27"03

E

2009

Yutz

1500m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

3'54''55

E

2011

Saint Mard

2000m

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

5'51"20

 

2002

Forbach

3000m

BELFAKIR Youssef

1979

8'42"45

 

1998

Yutz

5000m

BELFAKIR Youssef

1979

15'06"20

 

1998

St Maur

3000 m Steeple

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

9'27"16

 

2002

Besançon

10km

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

32'05"

 

2001

Sarreguemines

25km

SARAHOUI Mohamed

1967

1h36'44"00

 

1986

Pompey

Semi Marathon

MAYER Alexandre

1979

1h14'07"

 

2001

Sarrebrucken

Marathon

MAYER Alexandre

1979

2h53'50

 

2001

Paris

5km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

24'29''08

 

2017

Thaon-les-Vosges

10km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

0h55'12''00

 

2017

Bar-le-Duc

10km marche route

BOUR Xavier

1999

1h00''54

 

2017

Raedersheim

Poids 7kg 260

KIRCH Christophe

1980

13m52

 

2000

Metz

Disque 2kg

DOUB Christian

1954

46m46

 

1974

Forbach

Javelot 800g

KATCHAVENDA Romain

1989

65m21

 

2007

Narbonne

Marteau 7kg 260

DECKER Michel

1960

70m14

 

1980

Vanves

Hauteur

CHOFFART Julien

1978

2m07

 

1996

Nancy

Longueur

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

7m78 (VF) 7m58

 

2010

Albi

Triple saut

CHOFFART Julien

1978

14m85

 

1998

Dreux

Perche

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

5m05

 

2009

Bondoufle

Décathlon

CHOFFART Julien

1978

7141

 

2000

Forbach

4 X 100m

OTT Claude - BIRCKER Nicolas - GROSJEAN Eric - ATTINA Sébastien

42"27

E

1997

Rehlingen (GER)

4 X 200m

OTT Claude - BIRCKER Nicolas - GROSJEAN Eric - ATTINA Sébastien

1'28"64

E

1997

Forbach

4 X 400m

SCHAAB Roland - RIFF Paul - FISCHER Marc - KLEIN Francis

3'26"00

M

1973

Vittel

4 X 800m

BALCER - RUTKOWSKI - MEYER - ARNOULD

8'27"80

M

1969

Metz

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seniors

 

 

 

 

 

 

Epreuve

Nom

Naiss

Perf

Chrono

D. réal.

Lieu

100m

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"2

M

1978

Anvers (BEL)

DAL BON Serge

1955

10"53

E

1976

Lille

200m

DAL BON Serge

1955

20"9

M

1978

Luxembourg

DAL BON Serge

1955

21"06

E

1976

Lille

400m

POTIER Richard

1973

47"32

E

1994

Dreux

110m haies

CHOFFART Jean Marie

1946

14"1

M

1972

Sotteville

CHOFFART Jean Marie

1946

14"33

E

1972

Prague

200m haies

GONIGAM Philippe

1963

23"11

E

1990

St Dié

400m haies

GONIGAM Philippe

1963

49"89

E

1989

Casablanca (MAR)

800m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

1'51"98

E

2009

Mulhouse

1000m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

2'27"03

E

2009

Yutz

1500m

BAILLA Mustapha

1991

3'54''55

E

2011

Saint Mard

2000m

BUYSSENS Henri

1946

5'38"00

 

1969

Zweibrucken (GER)

3000m

BELFAKIR Youssef

1979

8'42"45

 

1998

Yutz

5000m

BAGY Hakim

1968

14'27"49

 

2005

Metz

5km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

24'29''08

 

2017

Thaon-les-Vosges

10km marche

BOUR Xavier

1999

0h55'12''00

 

2017

Bar-le-Duc

10km marche route

BOUR Xavier

1999

1h00''54

 

2017

Raedersheim

10000m

WOLFFERSPERGER Remy

1948

32'13"20

 

1975

Argenton

3000 m Steeple

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

9'27"16

 

2002

Besançon

1heure

WOLFFERSPERGER Remy

1948

17,178 km

 

1975

Epinal

10km

MOUKSINE Abdeljallil

1980

32'05"

 

2001

Sarreguemines

20km

BUYSSENS Henri

1946

1h04'56"00

 

1969

Nancy

25km

FALVO Joseph

1961

1h35'00"00

 

1991

Marly

100km

FALVO Joseph

1961

8h24'46"00

 

1997

Mulhouse

Semi Marathon

BAGY Hakim

1968

1h04'29"00

 

2004

Metz

Marathon

BAGY Hakim

1968

2h13'12"00

 

2004

Paris

Poids 7kg 260

MORITZ Bernard

1954

14m70

 

1978

Strasbourg

Disque 2kg

DOUB Christian

1954

46m46

 

1974

Forbach

Javelot 800g

DEMMERLE Eric

1968

66m40

 

2001

Sarreguemines

Marteau 7kg 260

DECKER Michel

1960

70m14

 

1980

Vanves

Hauteur

CHOFFART Julien

1978

2m07

 

1996

Nancy

Longueur

CHOFFART Yannick

1989

7m78 (VF) 7m58

2010

Albi

Triple saut

CHOFFART Julien

1978

14m85

 

1998

Dreux

Perche

REISTROFFER Thomas

1988

5m05

 

2009

Bondoufle

Décathlon

CHOFFART Julien

1978

7916

 

2007

Tallinn (EST)

11''18 - 7,29 - 13,72 - 2,01 - 49''59 - 14''78 - 43,96 - 4,80 - 55,47 - 4'35''43

 

 

 

4 X 100m

DAL BON - KLEIN  - KLEIN  - CHOFFART

41"6

M

1976

Nancy

4 X 200m

GROSJEAN  - BIRCKER  - CHOFFART - ATTINA

1'26"54

E

1999

Forbach

4 X 400m

CHOFFART - CHOFFART- GROSJEAN- ATTINA

3'17"30

E

1999

Forbach

4 X 800m

ARNOULD - BUYSSENS -MARTINEL -  RUTKOWSKI

8'08"90

 

1970

Vittel

4 X 1500m

KOREN -  WEIMANN - WAGENHEIM J et R

17'34"00

 

1974

Nancy

500 - 400 - 300 - 200 - 100

CHOFFART  - ATTINA  - GROSJEAN  - BIRCKER  - NAPOLI

3'11"46

 

2000

Yutz

 


 




















































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Les Espaces



US FORBACH Athlétisme
Maison de l'Athlétisme
 Espace Herbert SCHULER
Stade du Schlossberg
57600 FORBACH

Tél. 03 87 84 56 95
Fax. 09 55 80 57 57

Mail : forbachathle@free.fr