www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'us forbach athlétisme - forbach, terre d'athlé ...

Records estivaux Femmes

Poussines

 

 

 

 

 


50m 

PLEHWE Livia

1989

7"60

2000

Forbach


120m

BOURG Martine

1975

20"3

1984

Forbach


1000m

DELOGU Margaux

1990

3'54"8

2001

Forbach


50m haies

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

8"5

1994

Audun le Tiche


KORTH Laura

1989

8"77

2000

Talange


Poids 2kg

LONGU Mélanie

1988

8m51

1999

St Avold


Balle jav200g

ORDENER Laetitia

1982

30m46

1993

Hayange


Javelot (400 g)

KULIS Prescillia

1993

35m00

2004

Florange


Hauteur

DOUB Violette

1987

1m41

1998

Audun le Tiche


Longueur

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

4m15

1994

Audun le Tiche


Triple saut

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

9m09

1994

Thionville


Perche

KRIOUA Nadine

1997

1m81

2008

Forbach


Triathlon

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

92

1994

Forbach


4 X 50m

GLANOIS - GRANGEON  - KOTIK - KOENIG

 

30"90

1994

Forbach


 

 

 

 

 

 


Benjamines

 

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


50m

ZIEHMER Léna

1992

7"37

2005

Forbach


PLEHWE Livia

1989

7"2

2002

Marly


60m

DOUB Violette

1987

8"45

2000

Forbach


80m 

MAYER Valérie

1970

12"1

1981

Metz


100m

FRAISSE Ambre

2001

13"19

2014

Audun Le Tiche


120m

DAL BON Christine

1973

16"8

1975

Forbach


50m haies

BOUTRON Emilie

1992

8"22

2005

Metz


DOUB Violette

1987

8"2

2000

Metz


500m

HOLLER Virginie

1975

1'33"90

1988

Forbach


1000m

CLAVE Léonie

1984

3'26"99

1996

Thionville


2000m marche

KADOUM Anissa

1997

11'48"76

2010

Audun Le Tiche


Poids 2kg

GUEBEL Laura

1988

12m53

2001

Amnéville


Disque 600g

KULIS Laetitia

1988

31m17

2001

Amnéville


Javelot 400g

LONGU Mélanie

1988

36m84

2001

Sarreguemines


Marteau 2 kg

WOLFF Jennifer

2001

36m38

2014

Audun le Tiche


Hauteur

DOUB Violette

1987

1m60

2000

Lievin


Longueur

DOUB Violette

1987

4m94

2000

Forbach


Triple saut

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

10m43

1996

Paris


Perche

STIRTZINGER Anne-Sophie

2000

2m33

2013

Metz


Quadrathlon

HOLLER Virginie

1975

112 pts

1988

Forbach


Tetrathlon

STIRTZINGER Anne-Sophie

2000

1847

2013

Forbach


Triathlon

DOUB Violette

1987

109 pts

2000

Lievin


4 X 60m

BROCHARD - GLANOIS - GRANGEON - KOENIG

32"49

1996

Thionville



 

 

 

 

 

 


Minimes

 

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


50m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

6"81

2016

Sarreguemines


80m

BRECHBULL Severine

1973

10"18

1988

Annecy


100m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

12"53

2016

Obernai


150m

STRINA Angéle

1972

18"84

1987

Chalons/Champagne


50m haies

STIRTZINGER Anne-Sophie

2000

8''36

2015

Metz


80m haies

HENTZ Emmanuelle

1985

12"09

2000

Forbach


200m haies

BOUTRON Emilie

1992

32"05

2006

Yutz


250m haies

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

37"37

1991

Montgeron


500m

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

1'27"89

1991

Sarreguemines


1000m

BOUR Juliette

1993

3'25"27

2008

Forbach


2000m

BOUR Juliette

1993

8'07"22

2008

Obernai


Poids 3kg

ZIMMER Cathy

1971

11m80

1986

Haguenau


Disque 800g

KULIS Laetitia

1988

32m33

2003

Forbach


Disque 1 kg

ZIMMER Cathy

1971

27m94

1986

Talange


Javelot 500g

LONGU Mélanie

1988

36m41

2003

Eaubonne


Javelot 600g

LONGU Mélanie

1988

36m35

2002

Sarreguemines


Marteau 3 kg

WOLFF Jennifer

2001

40m93

2016

Tomblaine


Hauteur

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

1m66

1998

Ehrfuhrt ( Allgne )


Longueur

GALLI Nadège

1974

5m26

1989

Talange


Triple saut

HENTZ Emmanuelle

1985

11m03

2000

Montbéliard


Perche

STIRTZINGER Anne-Sophie

2000

3m00

2015

Forbach


Triathlon

STIRTZINGER Anne-Sophie

2000

107pts

2015

Yutz


Quadrathlon

HENTZ Emmanuelle

1985

105 pts

2000

Audun le Tiche


Hexathlon

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

3447 pts

1998

Forbach


Heptathlon

DOUB Violette

1987

4008 pts

2002

Forbach


4 X 60m

DELOGU E - DOUB V - DORKEL A - STIRNWEISS C

31"3

2001

Audun le Tiche


4 X 80m

CHOFFART M.L - CLANGET  - HOFFMANN - JUNG

42"43

1991

Nancy


800-200-200-800

DELOGU M    AKA OPHELIE - JARI A    MANTIONE M

6'46"2

2005

Boulay


Marche 2000m

KADOUM Anissa

1997

11'57"57

2011

Metz


Marche 3000m

AGOUNE Tia

2002

17'52"22

2016

Sarreguemines


 

 

 

 

 

 


Cadettes

 

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


100m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

11''76

2018

Marrakech


200m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

24''59

2018

Mulhouse


300m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

41"64

2001

Yutz


400m

GREGORCIK Myriam

1964

59"52

1980

Vittel


100m haies (0,76)

OLONA LISA

1998

14''26

2015

Montbéliard


100m haies (0,84)

OLONA LISA

1998

15"29

2015

Thaon


320m haies

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

49"64

1993

Metz


800m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

2'18"98

2000

Metz


1000m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

3'12"19

2001

Yutz


1500m

KARMANN Caroline

1982

5'02"99

1998

Metz


3000m

DORSEMANS Pauline

1991

11'17''47

2008

Tomblaine


Poids 3kg

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

12m66

2000

Metz


Poids 4kg

GRANGEON Delphine

1983

10m63

2000

Yutz


Disque 0,800g

KULIS Laetitia

1987

30m71

2005

Remiremont


Disque 1kg

KULIS Laetitia

1988

29m60

2004

Forbach


Javelot 500g

STIRTZINGERE Anne-sophie

2000

36m54

2016

Sarreguemines


Javelot 600g

LONGU Mélanie

1988

36m89

2005

Sarreguemines


Marteau 3 kg

SZACHSZNAJDER Delphine

1992

39m04

2009

Yutz


Marteau 4 kg

KULIS Prescillia

1993

42m78

2010

Metz


Hauteur

DOUB Violette

1987

1m72

2004

Merzig


Longueur

GALLI Nadège

1974

5m63

1990

Metz


Triple saut

LETT Pauline

1991

11m94

2008

Lyon


Perche

BUCHLER Livia

1991

3m30

2008

Compiègne


Heptathlon

LONGU Mélanie

1988

4511 pts

2005

St Cyr sur Loire


Marche 2000m

KADOUM Anissa

1997

11'57"57

2011

Metz


4 X 100m

Maëlle HOFFMANN - Marie-Ange RIMLINGER - Charlotte SCHULER - Ambre FRAISSE

49''91

2017

Mulhouse


 

 

 

 

 

 


Juniors

 

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


100m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

11''60

2019

Anger


200m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

24''38
24"25(+2,9)

2019

Boudoufle


300m

LETT Pauline

1991

43"55

2009

Sarreguemines


400m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

58"8

2002

Dijon


100m haies

GALLI Nadège

1974

14"73

1992

Dreux


400m haies

HESSE Carole

1958

66"5

1977

Thionville


800m

BENDOUMA Meriem

1988

2'18"23

2006

Montbéliard


1000m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

3'12"19

2001

Yutz


1500m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

5'01"50

1993

Talange


3000m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

10'41"28

1993

Sarreguemines


Semi Marathon

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

1h29'16"00

1993

Cholet


20km

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

1h22'51"00

1993

Strasbourg


3000m marche

Aggoune Tia

2002

17'52"22

2016

Sarreguemines


Poids 4kg

ZADET Mimi

1969

12m72

1988

Metz


Disque 1kg

SCHMITT Christine

1966

36m38

1984

Thionville


Javelot 600g

ZADET Mimi

1969

38m80

1988

Sarreguemines


Marteau 4 kg

KULIS Prescillia

1993

49m67

2012

Thaon Les Vosges


Hauteur

DOUB Violette

1987

1m73

2006

Haguenau


Longueur

GREGORCIK Myriam

1964

5m66

1982

Strasbourg


Triple saut

LETT Pauline

1991

11m94

2008

Lyon


Perche

BUCHLER Livia

1991

3m40

2010

Niort


Heptathlon

LETT Pauline

1991

4614 pts

2010

St Etienne


4 X 100m

GALLI Nadege - PLATA Sandrine - STRINA Angèle - ZIMMER Cathy

48"5

1990

Sarreguemines


4 X 200m

ZIMMER Cathy - ZADET Mimi - PLATA  Sandrine - BRUMONT Nathalie

1'44"7

1989

Metz


 

 

 

 

 

 


Espoirs

 

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


100m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

11''60

2019

Anger


200m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

24''38
24"25(+2,9)

2019

Boudoufle


CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

25"1

1997

Forbach


400m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

58"8

2002

Dijon


100m haies

LETT Pauline

1991

13"96

2013

Grenoble


400m haies

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

62"58

1997

Remiremont


800m

BENDOUMA Meriem

1988

2'18"23

2006

Montbéliard


1000m

BENDOUMA Meriem

1988

3'06"1

2010

Florange


1500m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

5'01"50

1993

Talange


3000m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

10'41"28

1993

Sarreguemines


Semi Marathon

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

1h29'16"00

1993

Cholet


20km

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

1h22'51"00

1993

Strasbourg


Marche 3000m

Aggoune Tia

2002

17'52"22

2016

Sarreguemines


Poids 4kg

ZADET Mimi

1969

12m72

1988

Metz


Disque 1kg

JUNG Bernadette

1958

38m18

1979

Lunéville


Javelot 600g

ZADET Mimi

1969

38m80

1988

Sarreguemines


Marteau 4 kg

KULIS Prescillia

1993

54m80

2014

Sarreguemines


Hauteur

PAQUIER Solange

1966

1m75

1986

Forbach


Longueur

LETT Pauline

1991

6m00 (VF)

2011

Albi


Triple saut

LETT Pauline

1991

11m94

2008

Lyon


Perche

BUCHLER Livia

1991

3m70

2013

Aubagne


Heptathlon

LETT Pauline

1991

5308pts

2012

Aubagne


4 X 100m

GALLI Nadege - PLATA Sandrine - STRINA Angèle - ZIMMER Cathy

48"5

1990

Sarreguemines


4 X 200m

ZIMMER Cathy - ZADET Mimi - PLATA  Sandrine - BRUMONT Nathalie

1'44"7

1989

Metz


4 X 400m

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine - MEYER Carolle  - EL JAOUHARI Nadia - OUCHI Hanane

4'15"94

2002

Dijon


500 - 400 - 300

BRUMONT - PLATA - STRINA - ZADET - BRECHBULL

3'50"46

1989

Audun le Tiche


 

 

 

 

 

 


Seniors – Masters

 

 

 

 


Epreuve

Nom

D. Naiss.

Perf

D. réal.

Lieu


100m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

11''60

2019

Anger


200m

RIMLINGER Marie-Ange

2001

24''38
24"25(+2,9)

2019

Boudoufle


400m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

58"8

2002

Dijon


100m haies

LETT Pauline

1991

13''53

2015

Geneve


400m haies

CHOFFART Marie Lorraine

1976

62"58

1997

Remiremont


800m

BENDOUMA Meriem

1988

2'18"23

2006

Montbéliard


1000m

EL JAOUHARI Nadia

1984

3'12"19

2001

Yutz


1500m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

5'01"50

1993

Talange


3000m

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

10'41"28

1993

Sarreguemines


Semi Marathon

PAOLILLO Marie France

1975

1h27'22"

2001

Sarrebruck


Marathon

PAOLILLO Marie France

1965

3h12'42

2001

Paris


10km

PAOLILLO Marie France

1975

39'12"

2002

Sarrebruck


20km

DUSSAULX Annick

1975

1h22'51"00

1993

Strasbourg


3km marche

FESTOR Prescillia

1978

16'04''09

2015

Thaon les Vosges


5km marche

CLAUSS Martine

1974

30'07''90

2016

Lunéville


10km marche

CLAUSS Martine

1974

1h00'49''6

2017

Bar-le-Duc


Poids 4kg

ZADET Mimi

1969

12m72

1988

Metz


Disque 1kg

JUNG Bernadette

1958

38m18

1979

Lunéville


Javelot 600g

ZADET Mimi

1969

38m80

1988

Sarreguemines


Marteau 4 kg

RHEDER Nathalie

1981

61m84

2009

Osterode (GER)


Hauteur

PAQUIER Solange

1966

1m75

1986

Forbach


Longueur

LETT Pauline

1991

6m34(VF)

2014

Remiremont


Triple saut

LETT Pauline

1991

11m94

2008

Lyon


Perche

BUCHLER Livia

1991

3m70

2013

Aubagne


Heptathlon

LETT Pauline

1991

5308pts

2012

Aubagne


4 X 100m

GALLI Nadege - PLATA Sandrine - STRINA Angèle - ZIMMER Cathy

48"5

1990

Sarreguemines


4 X 200m

ZIMMER Cathy - ZADET Mimi - PLATA  Sandrine - BRUMONT Nathalie

1'44"7

1989

Metz


4 X 400m

1-BENDOUMA Meriem/ESF,2-LETT Pauline/JUF,3-MANTIONE Marine/JUF,4-CHOFFART Marie-lorrain/SEF

4'12"66

2009

Forbach


500 - 400 - 300

BRUMONT - PLATA - STRINA - ZADET - BRECHBULL

3'50"46

1989

Audun le Tiche


 

 























































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































Les Espaces



US FORBACH Athlétisme
Maison de l'Athlétisme
 Espace Herbert SCHULER
Stade du Schlossberg
57600 FORBACH

Tél. 03 87 84 56 95
Fax. 09 55 80 57 57

Mail : forbachathle@free.fr