www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'us forbach athlétisme - forbach, terre d'athlé ...

 

 

HALL OF FAME U.S.F. ATHLETISME HOMME DE 1966 A 2017

 

100 mètres

1

DALBON

SERGE

10"2

1955

1978

ANVERS (Belgique)

2

GROSJEAN

ERIC

10"72

1975

1996

NANCY

3

MEYER

ANTOINE

10"5

1944

1969

FONT ROMEU

4

DE PAULI

DENIS

10"79

1971

1990

SARREGUEMINES

5

ROMMING

THOMAS

10''80

1992

2014

SARREGUEMINES

6

MAZZON

DAVID

10"87

1975

2004

METZ

7

ATTINA

SEBASTIEN

10"89

1979

2001

SARREGUEMINES

8

CHOFFART

JULIEN

10"91

1978

2004

ARLES

9

CHOFFART

YANNICK

10"95

1989

2009

MULHOUSE

10

GRYCZKA

CHRISTOPHE

10"96

 

1991

CANNES

11

OTT

CLAUDE

10"98

1977

1995

FORBACH

12

BIRCKER

NICOLAS

11"03

1979

1999

NANCY

13

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

10"8

1946

1973

AMNEVILLE

14

KLEIN

FRANCIS

10"8

1955

1974

VITTEL

15

CHINDAMO

SALVATORE

10"8

1958

1977

METZ

16

SAJOVIC

RODOLPHE

11"05

1965

1983

AIX-SUR-ADOUR

17

VOISELLE

EMMANUEL

11"12

1963

1986

SCHWANDORF (All)

18

POTIER

RICHARD

11"13

1973

1994

REHLINGEN (All)

 

200 mètres

1

DALBON

SERGE

21"06

1955

1976

LILLE

2

GONIGAM

PHILIPPE

21"40

1963

1989

SARREGUEMINES

3

GROSJEAN

ERIC

21"56

1975

1996

REMIREMONT

4

ATTINA

SEBASTIEN

21"64 (i 21"63)

1979

2003

NANCY

5

POTIER

RICHARD

21"68

1973

1994

EPINAL

6

KLEIN

CLAUDE

21"6

1957

1979

LONGWY

7

GRYCZKA

CHRISTOPHE

21"95

 

1991

METZ

8

SAJOVIC

RODOLFE

21"95

1965

1982

AIX-SUR-ADOUR

9

GONIGAM

EMMANUEL

21"99

1963

1989

SARREGUEMINES

10

VOISELLE

EMMANUEL

22"03

1963

1986

SCHWANDORF (All)

11

MAZZON

DAVID

22"13

1975

2004

TOMBLAINE

12

KLEIN

FRANCIS

21"9

1955

1976

NANCY

13

CHOFFART

JULIEN

22"33

1978

2004

YUTZ

14

BIRCKER

NICOLAS

22"34

1979

2000

EPINAL

15

OTT

CLAUDE

22"35

1977

1995

STRASBOURG

16

ROMMING

THOMAS

22"36

1992

2015

TOMBLAINE

17

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

22"2

1946

1975

LINGOLSHEIM

18

CHINDAMO

SALVATORE

22"2

1958

1977

DILLINGEN

19

MEYER

ANTOINE

22"3

1944

1968

NANCY

 

400 mètres

1

POTIER

RICHARD

47"32

1973

1994

DREUX

2

GONIGAM

PHILIPPE

47"55

1963

1989

REHLINGEN (All)

3

ATTINA

SEBASTIEN

47"74

1979

2001

REHLINGEN (All)

4

GROSJEAN

ERIC

48"03

1975

2000

ANGERS

5

GONIGAM

EMMANUEL

48"50

1963

1989

SAARBRUCKEN (All)

6

RIFF

PAUL

48"9

1955

1973

PARIS

7

MEYER

ANTOINE

49"0

1944

1969

PARIS

8

KLEIN

FRANCIS

49"2

1955

1976

NANCY

9

VOISELLE

EMMANUEL

49"3

1963

1988

AUDUN-LE-TICHE

10

CHOFFART

JULIEN

49''49

1978

2007

TALLINN (EST)

11

KLEIN

CLAUDE

49"4

1957

1979

BISCHWILLER

12

CHINDAMO

SALVATORE

49"8

1958

1977

NANCY

13

DALBON

SERGE

49"9

1955

1978

LUDWIGSHAFEN (All)

14

GRYCZKA

CHRISTOPHE

50"1

 

1991

SAARBRUCKEN  (All)

15

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

50"2

1946

1972

EPINAL

16

CHOFFART

YANNICK

50''47

1989

2007

NICE

17

BIRCKER

NICOLAS

50"77

1979

2000

FORBACH

 

800 mètres

1

BAILLA

MUSTAPHA

1'51"98

1992

2009

MULHOUSE

2

POTIER

RICHARD

1'54"60

1973

1992

NANCY

3

GRAGNIC

GUENAEL

1'55"2

1961

1986

NANCY

4

RIFF

PAUL

1'57"2

1955

1972

EPINAL

5

BENKOUHI

YANIS

1'57"32

1995

2018

THAON LES VOSGES

6

MOUKSINE

ABDELJALLIL

1'57"67

1980

2001

METZ

7

GONIGAM

EMMANUEL

1'57"9

1963

1989

TALANGE

8

LACQUIT

FABRICE

1'58"7

1961

1981

METZ

9

BENLMOUDEN

ABDELLAH

1'58"93

1996

2014

FORBACH

10

WEBER

GABRIEL

1'59"0

1962

1982

NANCY

11

KOREN

DANIEL

1'59"4

1954

1974

THIONVILLE

12

ALLAOUI

ISMAEL

1'59"76

1984

2002

SARREGUEMINES

13

WEINMANN

ROLAND

1'59"8

1944

1975

BISCHWILLER

 

1500 mètres

1

BAILLA

MUSTAPHA

3'54''55

1991

2011

ST MARD

2

MOUKZINE

ADBELJALLIL

4'00"70

1980

2001

YUTZ

3

BENLMOUDEN

ABDELLAH

4'02"55

1996

2014

REMIREMONT

4

BELFAKIR

YOUSSEF

4'06"58

1979

1998

MULHOUSE

5

BUYSSENS

HENRI

4'08"5

1946

1970

NANCY

6

GRANIC

GUENAEL

4'09"0

1961

1985

METZ

7

WAGENHEIM

JOSEPH

4'09"0

1954

1974

FREIBOURG  (All)

8

HANNACHI

SLIMANE

4'10"33

1987

2005

CERNAY

9

BAILLA

M'BAREK

4'10"3

1975

2000

FORBACH

10

BALCER

DANIEL

4'10"8

1951

1969

SULZBACH  (All)

11

ALLAOUI

ISMAEL

4'11"11

1984

2002

REMIREMONT

12

MARTINEL

GASTON

4'11"5

1951

1970

NEUNKIRCHEN

 

5000 mètres

1

BAGY

HAKIM

14'27"49

1968

2005

METZ

2

BELFAKIR

YOUSSEF

15'06"20

1979

1998

SAINT MAUR

3

BENLMOUDEN

ABDELLAH

15'15"32

1996

2014

AMNEVILLE

4

BUYSSENS

HENRI

15'23"8

1946

1970

EPINAL

5

WOLFESPERGER

REMY

15'36"8

1951

1974

METZ

6

MAYER

ALEXANDRE

15'56''70

1979

2007

METZ

7

DOUAIR

SOFYAN

16'00''61

1980

2011

SARREBRUCK

8

ARNOULD

MARCEL

16'00"7

1950

1970

EPINAL

9

WETTERHOLD

MARCEL

16'13"4

1946

1970

SAINT AVOLD

10

RINAUDO

BRUNO

16'16"83

 

1990

REHLINGEN  (All)

11

BISELLO

FERNAND

16'17"6

1957

1979

TALANGE

12

WAGENHEIM

ROGER

16'30"0

1951

1975

THIONVILLE

13

SAHRAOUI

MOHAMED

16'34"0

1967

1987

METZ

 

3000 mètres steeple

1

MOUKZINE

ABDELJALLIL

9'27''16

1980

2002

BESANCON

2

BENLMOUDEN

ABDELLAH

9'29''89

1996

2015

SARREGUEMINES

3

RINAUDO

BRUNO

10'01"34

 

1991

SARREGUEMINES

4

BAILLA

M'BAREK

10'12"40

1975

1996

SARREGUEMINES

5

SIEGMANN

GILLES

10'12"77

1973

1991

REHLINGEN  (All)

6

MATHIEU

ERIC

10'13"45

 

2004

REMIREMONT

7

MOUDEBER

OUALID

10'18"77

1984

2002

BESANCON

8

HANNACHI

SLIMANE

10'20''70

1987

2007

VESOUL

9

WAGENHEIM

JOSEPH

10'26"4

1954

1974

FORBACH

10

STAUDT

JACQUES

10'29"58

 

2004

SARREGUEMINES

11

WETTERHOLD

MARCEL

10'29"6

1946

1970

SAINT AVOLD

12

BREIT

PHILIPPE

10'42"0

1960

1978

VITTEL

 

110 mètres haies

1

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

14"33

1946

1972

PRAGUE (Rép Tchèque)

2

GONIGAM

PHILIPPE

14"4

1963

1989

TALANGE

3

KLEIN

FRANCIS

14"5

1955

1977

METZ

4

CHOFFART

JULIEN

14''71 14''61v

1978

2010

SARREGUEMINES

5

IBANEZ

ANTHONY

14"81

1985

2005

CERNAY

6

ATTINA

SEBASTIEN

14"87

1979

2001

SARREGUEMINES

7

HERBER

JEAN

14"9

1959

1978

NANCY

8

KLEIN

CLAUDE

14"93

1957

1978

COBLENZ  (All)

9

STUPFLER

AURELIEN

15''09

1998

2017

FORBACH

10

CHOFFART

JEAN-MATHIEU

15"11

1980

2000

FORBACH

11

DOUB

CHRISTIAN

15"1

1954

1973

THIONVILLE

 

400 mètres haies

1

GONIGAM

PHILIPPE

49"89

1963

1989

CASABLANCA (Maroc)

2

GONIGAM

EMMANUEL

51"30

1963

1989

VESOUL

3

ATTINA

SEBASTIEN

51"35

1979

2001

SARREGUEMINES

4

KLEIN

FRANCIS

51"97

1955

1976

PARIS

5

VOISELLE

EMMANUEL

52"31

1963

1986

DINGOLFING  (All)

6

CHOFFART

JULIEN

52''66

1978

2007

VESOUL

7

KLEIN

CLAUDE

52"70

1957

1976

PARIS

8

RUTKOWSKI

FREDDY

52"8

1950

1971

BOMLITZ  (All)

9

HELL

ALAIN

53"48

1969

1990

MONTGERON

10

KLEIN

NICOLAS

55"48

1985

2004

MONTBELLIARD

11

FISCHER

MARC

56"5

1955

1979

PARIS

 

Hauteur

1

CHOFFART

JULIEN

2,07

1978

1996

NANCY

2

HOFSTETTER

KEVIN

2,03

1975

1994

REIMS

3

FREYMANN

SYLVAIN

2,01

1959

1978

NANCY

4

CHOFFART

BRUNO

2,00

1956

1979

TALANGE

5

CHOFFART

YANNICK

2,00 (i)

1989

2006

VITTEL

6

DOUB

JACQUES

1,98

1957

1976

METZ

7

HOPPE

LAURENT

1,96 (i)

1979

1999

VITTEL

8

DOUB

CHRISTIAN

1,95

1954

1975

MULHOUSE

9

WEISDORFER

JEROME

1,95

1964

1981

THIONVILLE

10

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

1,93

1946

1969

TROYES

11

MORITZ

BERNARD

1,92

1954

1977

STRASBOURG

 

Perche

1

REISTROFFER

THOMAS

5,05

1988

2009

BONDOUFLE

2

DOUB

RAPHAEL

4,90

1985

2006

SARREGUEMINES

3

CHOFFART

JULIEN

4,80

1978

2007

TALLINN (EST)

4

TOUHARDJI

NATHAN

4,67 (i)

1999

2018

METZ

5

HENRIOT

JEAN-BAPTISTE

4,62

1977

2008

METZ

6

STUPFLER

AURELIEN

4,46

1998

2018

FORBACH

7

CAMIOLO

MARC

4,40 i

1977

1993

VITTEL

7

HOPPE

LAURENT

4,40 i

1979

2004

SAARBRUCKEN (All)

9

MULLER

DRICE

4,35 i

1996

2015

METZ

10

GEISLER

GUILLAUME

4,30 i

1976

2004

VITTEL

10

DOUB

CHRISTIAN

4,30 i

1954

1977

SAARBRUCKEN (All)

10

CHOFFART

YANNICK

4,30

1989

2009

LUNEL

10

DURIGON

ALEXIS

4,30

2000

2018

MULHOUSE

13

HOESSLER

GUILLAUME

4,10

1984

2001

AUDUN-LE-TICHE

13

AMANN

MEDERIC

4,10

1989

2006

EVRY

15

JANKOVIC

JEAN-MICHEL

4,00

1967

1984

AMNEVILLE

16

SCHULER

PASCAL

4,00

1962

1981

NANCY

 

Longueur

1

CHOFFART

YANNICK

7,78 (VF) 7,58

1989

2010

ALBI

2

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

7,55

1946

1973

VITTEL

3

MEYER

ANTOINE

7,49

1944

1969

FONT ROMEU

4

CHOFFART

JULIEN

7,39 (7,50 v)

1978

2001

REIMS

5

FREYMANN

SYLVAIN

7,10

1959

1974

METZ

6

KLEIN

FRANCIS

7,08

1955

1974

LINGOLSHEIM

7

DOUB

CHRISTIAN

7,03

1954

1976

THIONVILLE

8

CHOFFART

BRUNO

6,82

1956

1975

FRANCFORT  (All)

9

FISCHER

MARC

6,75

1955

1974

FORBACH

10

SAJOVIC

RODOLPHE

6,70

1967

1983

FORBACH

 

Triple saut

1

CHOFFART

JULIEN

14,79 (14,85v)

1978

1999

METZ

2

KLEIN

NICOLAS

13,94

1985

2004

YUTZ

3

CHOFFART

JEAN-MATHIEU

13,92

1980

2001

SARREGUEMINES

4

FISCHER

MARC

13,90

1955

1978

TALANGE

5

CHOFFART

YANNICK

13,75 (i)

1989

2007

VITTEL

6

CHOFFART

JEAN-MARIE

13,72

1946

1972

NANCY

7

TORQUAR

ALPHONSE

13,60

1954

1974

VITTEL

8

FREYMANN

SYLVAIN

13,40

1959

1977

TALANGE

9

HOPPE

LAURENT

13,38

1979

1998

NANCY

10

OTT

CLAUDE

13,30

1977

1995

METZ

11

JANOWSKY

FRANCK

12,93

1977

1992

METZ

12

ADAM

ANTOINE

12,93

1958

1978

NANCY

13