www.athle.fr
Accueil
SITE OFFICIEL
de l'us forbach athlétisme - forbach, terre d'athlé ...


 

HALL OF FAME U.S.F. ATHLETISME FEMME DE 1966 A 2017

 

100 mètres

 

1

RIMLINGER

Marie-Ange

11"60

2001

2019

MARRAKECH

2

LETT

PAULINE

12"20

1991

2014

REMIREMONT

3

BRECHBULL

SEVERINNE

12"22

1973

1989

THAON-LES-VOSGES

4

PLATA

SANDRINE

12"24

1971

1994

NANCY

5

STRINA

ANGELE

12"31

1971

1989

NANCY

6

ZILLIOX

LILIANE

12"40

1965

1980

NANCY

7

ZADET

MIMI

12"49

1969

1988

NANCY

8

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

12"4

1976

1992

NANCY

9

DOUB

CHRISITANE

12"5

1958

1979

NANCY

10

ZIMMER

CATHY

12"77

1972

1990

NANCY

11

OLONA

LISA

12''80

1998

2015

NANCY

12

HENTZ

EMMANUELLE

12"84

1985

2002

NANCY

13

FRAISSE

AMBRE

12"90

2001

2016

NANCY

14

GALLI

NADEGE

12"93

1974

1991

NANCY

15

LEQUY

ROMANE

12"97

1997

2014

NANCY

 

 

200 mètres

 

1

RIMLINGER

Marie Ange

24"38/

24’’25 (v)

2001

2019

AMNEVILLE LES THERMES

2

LETT

PAULINE

25"01

1991

2011

ISSOUDUN

3

PLATA

SANDRINE

25"23

1971

1990

MONTGERON

4

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

25"1

1976

1997

FORBACH

5

STRINA

ANGELE

25"45

1972

1988

REIMS

6

BRECHBULL

SEVERINNE

25"97

1973

1989

NANCY

7

ZIMMER

CATHY

26"15

1971

1990

SAINT DIE

8

KLEIN

LAURENCE

26"15

1984

2003

COLMAR

9

ELJAOUHARI

NADIA

26"33

1984

2001

AMNEVILLE

10

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

26"34

1964

1982

DOLE

11

CLANGET

BETTINA

26"52

1976

1992

REMIREMONT

 

 

400 mètres

 

1

EL JAOUHARI

NADIA

58"80

1984

2002

DIJON

2

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

59"52

1964

1980

NANCY

3

KLEIN

LAURENCE

59"52

1985

2003

NANCY

4

OLONA

LISA

59’’62

1998

2019

SARREGUEMINES

5

HESSE

CAROLE

59"70

1958

1977

PARIS

6

BENDOUMA

MERIEM

61''21

1988

2006

METZ

7

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

61"28

1976

2001

YUTZ

8

BRUMONT

NATHALIE

61"38

1970

1989

SAARBRUCKEN  (All)

9

ADAM

SABRINA

61"88

1981

2000

FORBACH

11

BENDOUMA

MERIEM

62''46

1988

2015

METZ

12

STRINA

ANGELE

62"78

1972

1989

THIONVILLE

13

CLANGET

BETTINA

63"10

1976

1995

SARREGUEMINES

14

MANTIONE

MARINE

63''26

1991

2011

METZ

 

 

800 mètres

 

1

BENDOUMA

MERIEM

2'18''23

1988

2006

MONTBELLIARD

2

EL JAOUHARI

NADIA

2'18"98

1983

2000

METZ

3

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

2'21"71

1976

2003

FORBACH

4

KARMANN

CAROLINE

2'23"03

1983

1999

CHALONS EN CHAMPAGNE

5

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

2'23"8

1964

1981

NANCY

6

BRUMONT

NATHALIE

2'24"42

1970

1989

NANCY

7

LETT

PAULINE

2'25"15

1991

2012

AUBAGNE

8

OLONA

LISA

2’25’’64

1998

2019

SARREBRUCK

9

HESSE

CAROLE

2'28"4

1958

1974

THIONVILLE

10

CAPRIO-SOHY

ANNE

2'28"5

1958

1978

NANCY

11

ZADET

AICHA

2'28"63

1970

1988

REHLINGEN  (All)

12

KADOUM

ANISSA

2'34"12

1997

2015

METZ

13

MANTIONE

MARINE

2'34''51

1991

2007

VINEUIL

14

MAYER

VALERIE

2'34"9

1970

1987

REIMS

 

 

1500 mètres

 

1

BENDOUMA

MERIEM

4'50''51

1988

2015

TOMBLAINE

2

DUSSAULT

ANNICK

5'01"50

1975

1993

TALANGE

3

KARMANN

CAROLINE

5'02"99

1983

1998

METZ

4

EL JAOUHARI

NADIA

5'06"16

1983

2000

FORBACH

5

ZADET

AICHA

5'09"0

1970

1988

METZ

6

DORSEMANS

PAULINE

5'09''28

1992

2008

THAON-LES-VOSGES

7

BRUMONT

NATHALIE

5'10"80

1971

1989

REHLINGEN  (All)

8

STARCK

LAURE

5'15"8

1991

2014

VESOUL

9

PAOLILLO

MARIE-France

5'21"9

1965

2003

BAR-LE-DUC

10

BOUR

JULIETTE

5'24"34

1993

2009

SARREGUEMINES

11

OUCHI

HANANE

5'24"36

1983

2001

CHALONS SUR SAONE

12

MANTIONE

MARINE

5'30''97

1991

2006

CASTRES

13

ALTMEIER

CELINE

5'31''57

1986

2017

SARREGUEMINES

14

LANG

ANNE-MARIE

5'35"6

1960

1975

THIONVILLE

 

 

3000 mètres

 

1

DUSSAULT

ANNICK

10'41"28

1975

1993

SARREGUEMINES

2

DORSEMANS

PAULINE

11'17''47

1992

2008

TOMBLAINE

3

ZADET

AICHA

11'27"32

1970

1988

THAON-LES-VOSGES

4

PAOLILLO

MARIE-France

11'27''80

1965

2007

METZ

5

OUCHI

HANANE

11'29"92

1983

2001

OBERNAI

6

KINDER

AURELIE

11'42"77

1989

2016

FORBACH

7

KARMANN

CAROLINE

11'48"50

1983

1999

HAGUENAU

8

PFENDER

ALEXANDRA

12'15"60

1981

1999

METZ

9

MAYER

EMMANUELLE

12'16''34

1964

2013

STRASBOURG

10

OSWALD

REGINE

12'26"4

1962

1989

SARREGUEMINES

11

SASSENHOF

DORIS

12'28"47

1958

2004

BELFORT

 

 

100 mètres haies

 

1

LETT

PAULINE

13''53

1991

2015

GENEVE

2

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

14"30

1976

1997

REMIREMONT

3

GALLI

NADEGE

14"73

1974

1992

DREUX

4

OLONA

LISA

14"82

1998

2016

LUNEVILLE

5

LONGU

MELANIE

14"97

1988

2006

FORBACH

6

MENEGUZZI

ANNE-MARIE

15"0

1957

1974

THIONVILLE

7

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

15"13

1964

1984

EPINAL

8

GRANGEON

DELPHINE

15"3

1983

1999

FORBACH

9

GLANOIS

CATHERINE

15"71

1982

1999

NANCY

10

HOLLER

VIRGINIE

15"6

1975

1999

NANCY

11

ZADET

MIMI

15"6

1969

1989

AUDUN-LE-TICHE

12

HENTZ

EMMANUELLE

15"94

1985

2002

CHALONS SUR MARNE

 

 

400 mètres haies

 

1

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

62"54

1976

2003

NANCY

2

OLONA

LISA

63''87

1998

2019

STRASBOURG

3

HESSE

CAROLE

66"5

1958

1977

THIONVILLE

4

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

66"40

1964

1984

MARTIGUES

5

EL JAOUHARI

NADIA

68"10

1983

2002

DIJON

6

HOLLER

VIRGINIE

68"44

1975

1999

FORBACH

8

BRUMONT

NATHALIE

69"97

1971

1990

SAINT DIE

9

KADOUM

ANISSA

70''05

1997

2015

THAON-LES-VOSGES

10

LETT

PAULINE

70"09

1991

2010

METZ

11

MENEGUZZI

ANNE-MARIE

70"8

1957

1977

METZ

12

MANTIONE

MARINE

72"02

1991

2009

FORBACH

13

CHOFFART

VIRGINIE

72"98

1981

1999

FORBACH

14

GALLI

NADEGE

73"3

1974

1995

REMIREMONT

 

 

Hauteur

 

1

PAQUIER

SOLANGE

1,75

1966

1986

FORBACH

2

DOUB

VIOLETTE

1,74

1987

2008

ALBI

3

LETT

PAULINE

1,70

1991

2012

CARDIFF

4

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

1,69

1976

1996

VAL-DE-REUIL

5

GRANGEON

DELPHINE

1,66

1983

1998

ERFUHRT  (All)

6

MENEGUZZI

ANNE-MARIE

1,63

1957

1974

THIONVILLE

7

BENDOUMA

MERIEM

1,60

1988

2006

REMIREMONT

7

MAYER

VALERIE

1,60

1970

1987

AUDUN-LE-TICHE

7

AKA

OPHELIE

1,60

1991

2005

EVREUX

7

BOUTRON

EMILIE

1,60

1992

2007

FORBACH

11

ADAM

SABRINA

1,58

1982

1998

NANCY

12

DELOGU

MARGAUX

1,56

1990

2002

THIONVILLE

 

 

Perche

 

1

BUCHLER

LIVIA

3,70

1991

2013

AUBAGNE

2

ISSELE

TATIANA

3,21

1992

2011

REMIREMONT

3

STIRTZINGER

ANNE-SOPHIE

3,20

2000

2017

THAON LES VOSGES

4

SCHERER

CANDICE

2,91

1996

2012

REMIREMONT

5

PLEHWE

LIVIA

2,80

1989

2006

HAGUENAU

5

LONGU

MELANIE

2,80

1988

2006

HAGUENAU

5

GUZZO

LENA

2,80

2000

2017

METZ

8

HATAHET

LEA

2,71

1993

2008

EPINAL

9

CASPAR

NOEMIE

2,63

1995

2013

FORBACH

10

BOUTRON

EMILIE

2,61

1992

2007

FORBACH

11

KARCHER

VANESSA

2,60

1985

1999

FORBACH

12

CARTIER

AMELIE

2,60

1996

2011

METZ

13

SCHMITT

CAMILLE

2,60

1996

2012

SARREGUEMINES

 

 

Longueur

 

1

LETT

PAULINE

6,34

1991

2014

REMIREMONT

2

GREGORCIC

MYRIAM

5,68

1964

1984

NANCY

3

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

5,63

1976

1996

VAL-DE-REUIL

4

GALLI

NADEGE

5,63

1974

1990

METZ

5

HENTZ

EMMANUELLE

5,58

1986

2002

FORBACH

6

MAYER

VALERIE

5,54

1970

1987

BESANCON

7

ZADET

MIMI

5,49

1969

1988

NANCY

8

DOUB

CHRISTIANE

5,37

1956

1982

FORBACH

9

BRAUN

MADELEINE

5,36

1956

1973

NANCY

10

STRINA

ANGELE

5,31

1972

1989

AUDUN-LE-TICHE

11

LONGU

MELANIE

5,31

1988

2005

FORBACH

12

OLONA

LISA

5,31

1998

2015

METZ

 

 

Triple saut

 

1

LETT

PAULINE

12,46 (i)

1991

2007

VITTEL

2

DECKER

BARBARA

11,13

1979

1995

NANCY

3

HENTZ

EMMANUELLE

11,03

1985

2000

MONTBELLIARD

4

CHOFFART

VIRGINIE

11,00

1981

1998

NANCY

5

LONGU

MELANIE

10,96

1988

2003

SARREGUEMINES

6

PLEHWE

LIVIA

10,83

1988

2003

NANCY

7

ZADET

MIMI

10,78

1969

1990

SAINT DIE

8

DIAWA

TIPHAINE

10,70

1996

2013

TOMBLAINE

9

DOUB

VIOLETTE

10,58

1986

2001

SARREGUEMINES

10

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

10,56

1976

1991

PARIS

11

DELOGU

EMILIE

10,45

1986

2001

AMNEVILLE

12

FRAISSE

AMBRE

10,44

2001

2017

THAON LES VOSGES

13

GRANGEON

DELPHINE

10,43

1983

1996

PARIS

14

BRENCAN

MARIE

10,38

2002

2017

SARREGUEMINES

 

 

Poids

 

1

ZADET

MIMI

12,72

1969

1988

METZ

2

ZIMMER

CATHY

12,05

1971

1990

METZ

3

LETT

PAULINE

11,75

1991

2012

LINGOLSHEIM

4

LONGU

MELANIE

11,43

1988

2005

BORDEAUX

5

KULIS

PRESCILLIA

11,14

1993

2012

METZ

6

GRANGEON

DELPHINE

10,63

1983

2000

YUTZ

7

DOUB

VIOLETTE

10,42i

1987

2007

VITTEL

8

SCHMITT

CHRISTINE

10,32

1966

1983

REHLINGEN  (All)

9

CHOFFART

MARIE-LORRAINE

10,24

1976

2003

SAARBRUCKEN  (All)

10

JUNG

BERNADETTE

10,13

1958

1975

FORBACH

 

 

Disque

 

1

ZADET

MIMI

38,80

1969

1988

SARREGUEMINES

2

JUNG

BERNADETTE

38,18

1958

1979

LUNEVILLE

3

SCHMITT

CHRISTINE

36,38

1966

1984

THIONVILLE

4

ZIMMER

CATHY

36,04

1971

1990

FORBACH